CLICK HERE TO SEE CLASS SCHEDULE AND BOOK A CLASS!

 SAMPLE SCHEDULE BELOW. 

Monday

6:00 AM KB Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

7:00 AM Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

8:00 AM Barre Fitness Rachel Yoga

9:00 AM Shockwave Rachel Outback

9:00 AM Boxing Workshop Andrew Room X

10:00 AM TRX Cycle Jen P Cycle/Studio 1

12:00 PM Room X Workout 1 Alex Room X

4:45 PM Shockwave Michelle H Outback

5:30 PM Cycle 45 Michelle H Outback

5:30 PM Vinyasa Flow David Yoga

6:00 PM Room X Workout 1 Cassandra Room X

6:30 PM KB Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

Tuesday

5:00 AM Room X Workout 1 Heather H Studio 1

6:00 AM So Fit Strength Heather H Outback

7:00 AM Outdoor Bootcamp Heather H Outback

8:30 AM Cycle 45 Robin Outback

9:00 AM TRX Level 1 Jillian Studio 1

9:00 AM Precision Abs & Glutes Debbie Yoga

9:00 AM Room X Workout 1 Noel Room X

10:00 AM Room X Workout 1 Noel Room X

4:30 PM Zone Cycle Rachel Outback

5:30 PM Power Yoga Harmony Yoga

5:30 PM Shockwave Robin Outback

6:30 PM KB Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

Wednesday

6:00 AM Kettlebell Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

6:30 PM Power Yoga Tiana Yoga

7:00 AM Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

8:00 AM Zumba Caren Yoga

9:00 AM Barre Fitness Alice Studio 1

9:00 AM Outdoor Bootcamp Rachel Outback

10:00 AM Room X Workout 2 Alex Room X

12:00 PMRoom X Workout 2Alex Room x

4:45 PM Shockwave Cassandra Outback

5:30 PM Precision Abs &Glutes Debbie Yoga

5:45 PM TRX Strength Cassandra Studio 1

5:45 PM Cycle 45 Matt Outback

Thursday

5:00 AM Circuit 101 Aly Studio 1

6:00 AM Room X Workout 2 Aly Outback

6:00 AM So Fit Strength Heather H Outfront

7:00 AM Outdoor Bootcamp Heather H Outfront

8:30 AM Cycle 45 Robin Outback

9:00 AM FIT Jillian Studio 1

9:00 AM Room X Workout 2 Alex Room X

9:00 AM Pilates 2.0 Debbie Yoga

10:00 AM Room X Workout 2 Alex Room X

4:30 PM TRX Circuit Rachel Studio 1

5:30 PM Barre Fitness Rachel Yoga

5:45 PM HIIT Bootcamp Zuley Outback

6:45:00 PM Circuit Cycle Caren Cycle/Studio 1

Friday

5:00 AM Room X Workout 3 Caren Outback

5:00 AM TRX Circuit Caren Studio 1

6:00 AM Kettlebell Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

6:00 AM Room X Workout 3 Caren Room X

6:30 PM Power Yoga Tiana Yoga

7:00 AM Room X Workout 3 Aly Room X

7:00 AM Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1

8:00 AM Zone Cycle Heather H Cycle

9:00 AM Outdoor Bootcamp Heather H Outback

10:00 AM Room X Workout 3 Alex Room X

12:00 PM Room X Workout 3 Alex Room X

4:30 PM Pilates 2.0 Debbie Yoga

5:45 PM TRX Level 1 Debbie Studio 1

5:45 PM Cardio and Core Zuley Outback

Saturday

7:00 AM HIIT 45 Caren Studio 1

8:00 AM Cycle HIIT Rachel Outback

8:30 AM Room X Workout 3 Cassandra Room X

9:00 AM TRX Level 1 Rachel Studio 1

9:00 AM Abs and ELDOA Debbie Yoga

9:15 AM Outdoor Bootcamp Zuley Outback

9:30 AM Room X Workout 3 Cassandra Room X

10:00 AM Barre Fitness Alice Studio 1

10:15 AM KB Bootcamp Zuley Outback

Sunday

8:30 AM Cycle HIIT Caren Outback

9:30 AM So Fit Strength Caren Outback

8:30 AM Room X Trainer Choice Alex Room X

9:30 AM Room X Trainer Choice Alex Room X

10:30 AM Vinyasa Flow David Outback

10:30 AM Beginnner KB Bootcamp Zuley Studio 1