CLICK HERE TO SEE CLASS SCHEDULE AND BOOK A CLASS!

 SAMPLE SCHEDULE BELOW. ALL CLASSES ARE OUTDOORS!

HIGHLIGHTED CLASSES ARE PLATINUM. UPGRADE TODAY!

Monday

5:00 AM Alex Room X Workout 1

6:00 AM Alex Room X Workout 1

6:00 AM Zuley KB Bootcamp (60 min)

7:00 AM Zuley Bootcamp (60 min)

8:00 AM Rachel Barre Fitness

9:00 AM Rachel Shockwave

12:00 PM Alex Room X Workout 1

4:45 PM Michelle Halsing Shockwave

5:30 PM Michelle Halsing Cycle 45

6:00 PM Cassandra Room X Workout 1

6:30 PM Zuley KB Bootcamp (60 min)

Tuesday

5:00 AM Alex Room X Workout 1

6:00 AM Alex Room X Workout 1

6:00 AM Heather H So Fit Strength

7:00 AM Heather H Outdoor Bootcamp

8:00 AM Robin Cycle 45

9:00 AM Jillian Outdoor Bootcamp

9:00 AM Debbie Precision Abs and Glutes

9:00 AM Noel Room X Workout 1

10:00 AM Noel Room X Workout 1

12:00 PM Heather H Room X Workout 1

4:30 PM Rachel Zone Cycle

5:30 PM Robin Shockwave

6:30 PM Zuley KB Bootcamp (60 min)

Wednesday

5:00 AM Heather Hartley Room X Workout 2

6:00 AM Zuley Kettlebell Bootcamp (60 min)

7:00 AM Zuley Bootcamp (60 min)

8:00 AM Caren Zumba

9:00 AM Rachel Outdoor Bootcamp

10:00 AM Alex Room X Workout 2

12:00 PM Alex Room X Workout 2

4:45 PM Matt Shockwave

5:45 PM Matt Cycle 45

Thursday

5:00 AM Aly Circuit 101

6:00 AM Aly Room X Workout 2

6:00 AM Heather H So Fit Strength

7:00 AM Heather H Outdoor Bootcamp

8:00 AM Robin Cycle 45

9:00 AM Jillian Outdoor Bootcamp

9:00 AM Heather Skula Room X Workout 2

9:00 AM Debbie Pilates 2.0

10:00 AM Heather Skula Room X Workout 2

12:00 PM Heather Hartley Room X Workout 2

4:30 PM Rachel TRX Circuit

5:45 PM Zuley HIIT Bootcamp (60 min)

7:00 PM Caren Zone Cycle

Friday

5:00 AM Aly HIIT 45

6:00 AM Zuley Kettlebell Bootcamp (60 min)

6:00 AM Caren Room X Workout 3

7:00 AM Aly Room X Workout 3

7:00 AM Zuley Bootcamp (60 min)

8:00 AM Aly So Fit Strength

9:00 AM Heather H Outdoor Bootcamp

10:00 AM Alex Room X Workout 3

12:00 PM Alex Room X Workout 3

4:30 PM Heather Skula Room X Workout 3

5:45 PM Zuley Cardio and Core (60 min)

Saturday

7:00 AM Caren HIIT 45

8:00 AM Rachel Cycle HIIT

9:15 AM Alice Barre Fitness

9:15 AM Zuley Outdoor Bootcamp

9:30 AM Cassandra Room X Workout 3

10:15 AM Zuley KB Bootcamp

Sunday

8:30 AM Caren Cycle HIIT

9:30 AM Caren So Fit Strength

9:30 AM Alex Room X Trainer Choice

10:30 AM David Power Yoga

book a

class

  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | Facebook
  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | Instagram
  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | YouTube
  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | Yelp