NOVATO OPENING SCHEDULE

                                 OVER 100 classes per week!
               
Yellow classes are available only to Platinum members  

            White classes are available to Gold and Platinum members
                               *schedule is subject to change

 
 

                           MONDAY

5:15a Room X Workout 1           Alex Brown

5:45a Cycle 45                             Gabrielle Sorensen

6a Sprint 8 Turf                            Michelle Fleuret

6:15 Room X Workout 1             Alex Brown

8:30a Room X Workout 1           Rachel Klinge

9:00a KB Circuit                           Zuley Deleon

9:15a Power Yoga                       Olivia Castillo

9:30a Zone Cycle                        Rachel Klinge

10a Shockwave                           Val Harbidge

12p Cycle 45                               Gabrielle Sorensen

4:30p Cycle HIIT                         Michelle Halsing

5:30p Sprint 8 Circuit                 Bridgett Sullivan

5:45p Cycle 60                            Michelle Halsing

6p Room X Workout 1               Alex Brown

6:15p Hiit Bootcamp                  Zuley Deleon

 

                                TUESDAY

5:15a Room X Workout 2           Heather Stas

5:45a Metabolic Meltdown        Heather Hartley

6:00a Hiit Bootcamp                   Zuley Deleon

6:15a Shockwave                         Heather Stas

8:30a TRX Level 1                        Jillian Eddy

9a Cycle 45                                  Heather Hartley

9a Barre                                        Alice Dow

9:15a ESSENTRICS,                    Elizabeth Lynn

Aging Backwards

9:30a Room X Workout 2           Jillian Eddy

10a Boxing Bootcamp               Heather Skula

12p TRX Cycle                            Jen Palter

12p Sprint 8 Circuit                    Bridgett Sullivan

3:30p Tabata Core Circuit         Olivia Castillo

5:30p Myofascial Stretching/    Debbie Abell

ELDOA

5:45p Hiit Pilates                        Mallory Smith

6p Room X Workout 2               

6:15p Circuit Cycle                       

6:30p Power Yoga                      David McGuire

 

                            WEDNESDAY

5:15a Room X Workout 3          Alex Brown

5:45a Cycle 45                            Heather Hartley

6a So Fit Strength                      Zuley Deleon

6:15a Room X Workout 3          Alex Brown

8:30a Butts & Gutts                   Bridgett Sullivan

9:00a Room X Workout 3          Rachel Klinge

9:15 TRX Cycle                           Jen Palter

9:30a Sprint 8 Turf                     Heather Hartley

10a Cycle HIIT                           Valerie Harbidge

12 Shockwave                            Shell Kumar

4:30p Circuit 101                       Jillian Eddy

5:30p Kettlebell Circuit            Michelle Fleuret

5:45p Cycle 45                          Matt Spinetta

6:00p Room X Workout 3        Jillian Eddy

6:30pm Buti Yoga                     Halea Waters

 

                              THURSDAY

5:15a Room Xtreme Workout 1   Heather Stas

5:45 TRX Level 1                           Bridgett Sullivan

6a Zone Cycle                               Matt Spinetta

6:15a Room Xtreme Workout 1   Heather Stas

8:30a Shockwave                          Shell Kumar

9a Above the Barre                      Susie McLoughlin

9:30a Hiit Bootcamp                    Shell Kumar

10a TRX Circuit                             Valerie Harbidge

10a Precision Butts & Guts          Debbie Abell

12p So Fit Strength                      Shell Kumar

12p Sprint 8 Turf                           Heather Skula

3:30p Room X Workout 1            Jillian Eddy

5:30p Hiit Bootcamp                   Zuley Deleon

5:45 Power Yoga                          Consuelo Lyonnet

6p Room X Workout 1                 Alex Brown

6:15p Cycle 45                             Rosie Stelling

7p Kettlebell Circuit                    Zuley Deleon

 

                                FRIDAY

5:15a Room X Workout 2            Bridgett Sullivan

5:45a Cycle 45                              

6a Sprint 8 Circuit                        Alex Brown

6:30a Shockwave                         Shell Kumar

8:30a Buns and Guns                  Bridgett Sullivan

9a TRX Strength                          Olivia Castillo

9:15a Room X Workout 2           Heather Skula

9:30a Zone Cycle                        Matt Spinetta

10a Circuit 101                            Heather Skula

12 Room X Workout 2                Heather Skula

4:30p So Fit Strength                 Zuley Deleon

5:30p Core 30                             Zuley Deleon

5:45p Power Yoga                      Consuelo Lyonnet

                             

                            SATURDAY

7:30 TRX Cycle                           Rachel Klinge

8:15a Room X Workout 3          Bridgett Sullivan

9a Cycle 45                                 Tiana Baumsteiger

9a TRX Level 1                            Jillian Eddy

9:15 Room X Workout 3            Bridgett Sullivan

9:30a Kettlebell Circuit              Zuley Deleon

10:00a Power Yoga                    Monica Payne

 

                               SUNDAY

8:15a Room X Trainers Choice Heather Skula

9:15a Cycle 45                            Rosie Stelling

9:15a Room X Trainers Choice  Val Harbidge

10a Power Yoga                         David McGuire

10:15a TRX Strength                  Val Harbidge

12p Hiit Pilates                           Mallory Smith

  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | Facebook
  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | Instagram
  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | YouTube
  • Sonoma Fit | Novato | Yelp